Blitz 2009/10

Die Blitzturniere der Saison 2009/10:

Blitz 2009/10

Nr.NameMaiJuniJuliAugustSeptemberOktoberNovemberDezemberJanuarFebruarMärzAprilSummePlatz
1Melzer, Oliver4,51,56768,53,566,5352,5
2Müller, Horst7653,58,53,55,537
3Brost, Sven0,563,52,526,5433,5132,5
4Rausch, Wolfgang2,51,53,54011,5
5Chandler, Patrick469,519,5
6Weiss, Matthias2,51,56313
7Bogucanin, Vahidin01,52,515243.519,5
8Jakel, Wolfgang4,54,5
9Just, Fred3,53,5
10Kartmann, Jürgen33
11Bogucanin, Mirsad0,501324212,5
12Pohl, Willi0000031,54,5
13El-Alwindy, Asem000
14Griep, Christoph022
15Lanz, Udo044,58,5
16Gey, Stefan022
17Causevic, Elvis101
15Zockonovic011
19Kuzmanovic66

Aufrufe: 74